How this Newbie Made $13,345.28 in Clickbank Commissions in 1 Day From Scratch

Hey wassup, guys… James here 🙂

Today, I just wanted to share something REALLY awesome with you.

I also think you’re gonna find it really inspirational because it’ll show how anyone – regardless of experience – can make money online.

And this is regardless of your previous experience, your background or what people have told you (You’ll see what I mean once you see the video).How to Make Money - Chalkboard

So what is it exactly?

Good question! Well I’ve shot this quick vid showing how a complete beginner went from ZERO… Right upto making a staggering $13,345.28 in 1 day in juicy Clickbank affiliate commissions!

But the best part is… It only took 2 weeks to pull off this amazing feat.

And for all those nay-sayers out there… I back EVERYTHING with rock-solid proof.

So yeah, here’s the video and let me know what you think… Enjoy!

 

Now if you’re serious about making money online, yet you need to be taken step by step through the entire process… Then I recommend you check this out.

What I do is literally hold you by the hand, and show you the quickest and easiest way you can use to start making money as soon as today.

And this is without all the BS and smoke and mirrors crap you see everyone else do… Just a straight up, easy to follow method you can implement and start generating a full time income from home… Whether you’re sat at your computer or not.

So if you want to see this video… You can watch it right here.
get-access-now

 

source

How to get TONS MORE views on Youtube FAST with this FREE & EASY method [Increase views in MINUTES]

Hey what’s up, guys… It’s James here 🙂buy-youtube-views

In today’s post, I’m gonna cover a subject that I get asked A LOT.

And when I say “a lot”, I mean multiple times on a daily basis.

So I know there’s a lot of you guys would love a solution to this particular problem you’re having right now.

Now I could build up the suspense… But what’s the point.

You’ve already read the title so you know what it’s about already!

So yeah – to boil it down to a nutshell – In today’s video, I’m gonna show you how to get more views to your Youtube video

Now there’s ton of ways get views to your Youtube videos.

But what’s so cool about this particular method is a few things.

These being:

  • It’s totally FREE so it won’t cost you a single cent to implement 
  • You’ll get loads of views… As soon as TODAY.
  • The views are from REAL people – not bots that’ll get your video flagged.
  • This is 100% ETHICAL so it won’t get your video/Channel banned.

Pretty cool, huh… But it get’s better 🙂

With these being REAL humans views, if they enjoy your video… you’ll ALSO get “likes” and “subscribes” too

This is because the people who will be viewing your video, are REALLY passionate about the subject your video is all about.

Hence why you’ll get “likes” and “subscribes” as well as views.

And it doesn’t matter what topic your video is about either.

Whether your video about golf, Minecraft, cars, washing machines…

This method will get you a ton of people who actually WANT to see your video… No matter how obscure or weird your niche is!

So yeah, that just about sums it up really.

So without further ado, here’s the video… Enjoy!

===Tools & Resources Mentioned in the Video===

Free “688 a day” video course <== Newbie made $25K in 30 days doing this!

Link to Youtube video: How to get more views on Youtube free

Now if you enjoyed this… Wait till you see what I’ve got next for you!

For a extremely limited time, I’m currently giving away free video training where I walk you step by step through a fiendishly simple formula on how to make $500+ a day online.

And not only are you getting this completely free… But it’s also 100% free to implement too

So if you want a QUICK and EASY way of making money online that anyone – regardless of experience – can implement and profit as soon as today from… Then click the video below to get started right now!

arrows

Video Thumbnail

 

source

 

How to get MORE subscribers on Youtube INSTANTLY using this SECRET code nobody knows about

So you wanna know how to get MORE Youtube subscribers, huh.

Well, you’re in luck ’cause I’ve got a cool little trick I think you’re gonna REALLY dig.

All it involves is using this little line of code… And that’s it!

Trust me; it’s THAT easy 😉

But hey, that ain’t the coolest part:

Peeps are reporting upto 400% increase in their Youtube subscriber rates when using this little ol’ line of code

Straight up, and to think it’s FREE to do and SECONDS to implement, makes this a no-brainer too.

And before you ask…

Yes, this is completely ethical and it won’t get your videos flagged or your Channel banned either.maxresdefault-1

In fact, Youtube created this awesome line of code… So they WANT you to use it!

Sounds awesome, right. Well don’t worry, I won’t keep you hangin’ any longer.

Just watch the video below and I’ll show you step by step how to do it.

Let me know what you think in the comments below.

And if you’ve got any questions whatsoever – let me know and I’ll answer ’em for you 🙂

Anyway, here’s the video… Enjoy!

===Resources Mentioned in the Video===

Free $688 a day video guide <= Somebody made $25,000 in 30 days doing this!

Line of code: youtube.com/user/YOUTUBEUSERNAME?sub_confirmation=1

Link to Youtube video: How to get MORE subscribers on youtube FAST and FREE

 

Cool little trick, right… But hold your horses for just one minute as I’ve got something even more awesome for you 🙂

For a limited time only, I’m currently giving away complete, comprehensive training that’ll show you how to make $500+ a day online.

It’s video training and I literally walk you step by step through the entire process.

So EVERYTHING is covered so you won’t struggle implementing it whatsoever.

Basically, I’ve made it as EASY as possible for you 🙂

You can get this FREE training just by clicking this very link here.

But hurry! This training won’t be able for free much longer.

In fact, I plan on pulling it down and charging for it soon.

So if you want a complete system that literally takes you by the hand through the ENTIRE process of making $500+ a day online using a fiendishly EASY system…

Then click the button below right now.

See you on the other side 🙂imagesabsolutely-free-get-instant-access-now

source

Copy My Simple 4 Step Formula & Start Generating $10,000+ Every 30 Days WITHOUT Fail

Okay, got something REALLY cool for you today 🙂tutorial-one-of-the-best-way-to-make-money-online

Here’s what it is:

I’m gonna walk you – step by step – through the entire process of a “$10,000 a Month”
system you can use right now to make money online.

I’ve broken it down into 4 parts to make it super easy for you to implement too.

All you do is watch, take notes, then take MASSIVE action implementing the system.

Also, one more thing before we begin…

I’ve added something at the end which I think you’ll want in on.

Don’t worry – it’s completely free and I think you’ll dig it when you see it.

I only decided to do this last night so it was a last minute kinda thing.

So yeah, stick around – especially if you want more FREE stuff from yours truly 😉

Anyway, let’s crack on… Enjoy!

===Tools & Resources Mentioned in the Video===

Website:

Weebly (Free drag & drop website builder)

Content:

Youtube

Ezine

Auto Responders:

Aweber

Get Response

Listwire (100% Free but limited)

Traffic:

Warrior Forum

Udimi

Safeswaps

Pretty cool, right… Well stick around as I’ve got something else for you:

For a limited time only – I’m gonna literally take you by the hand and walk you step by step through a method you can use right now to make $688 a day online.

Yup, you heard right – not only  am I gonna take you step by step through the ENTIRE process – but I’m gonna flat-out give you it for FREE too!

So to get FREE access to this “EASY to setup & profit” system – just click the big yellow button below to get 100% free access!

watch_video_now_red

instant-access

 

source

Jackpot Paydays is finally LIVE [Limited copies available]

Finally, you can get my new Jackpot Paydays system.

So if you wanna be taken step by step through the entire process on how to make $10K+ multiple times a month… Then Jackpot Paydays is the way to go.

>>> Grab Jackpot Paydays Here <<<

And it doesn’t even matter if you’ve got a small, burned out list either…

I’ll show you how to instantly rejuvenate and start making those huge paydays in just 30 days from now.

Now a quick heads up…

I’ll only be selling a 100 copies of Jackpot Paydays… Ever

And with 849 people with a deep desire to get access to Jackpot Paydays – no matter the cost – then make sure to order ASAP.

Otherwise, you’ll miss out and you’ll never get another chance again.

I have to do this to protect the methods taught in the course you see.

Because if everyone got access, the methods taught would become saturated – and after a while – ineffective.

So yeah, if you want in on this, make sure to act now:

>>> Grab Jackpot Paydays Here <<<

I’ll see you in the member’s area 🙂

James Scholes

Optimized-Group-Shot

 

source

How to EASILY Make Your FIRST $100 Today From Scratch Using This FREE Method

Right then… Are you ready for more awesomeness?clipart-money-money-clip-art-2

You better be ’cause I’ve got a cool little treat I think you’re gonna dig 🙂

And don’t worry – it’s completely FREE so it won’t cost you a single cent.

Okay, so what is it?

I’ve just made a NEW training sharing my latest money-getting trick.

Oh trust me, it’s really cool stuff and it brings in fast results.

And when I say fast… I mean literally minutes from now.

So yeah, you could be literally getting traffic and making sales, minutes from now.

Pretty Sweet, right… And it gets better too.

Not only is this training free but the method itself is 100% free to implement as well

So yeah, you’re gonna get lightning fast results… Without ever spending a single cent.

Now I would say this training is for TWO types of people:

  • Complete beginners who want a complete money making system that brings fast results as soon as today for free
  • The more established marketer who wants a awesome new traffic method that will bring laser-targeted traffic as soon as today for free.

If you’re in one of these groups… Then you’re gonna love today’s free training.

Right then, I’m gonna shut up and leave you to it.

Just let me know what you think down below in the comment section.

Always love to hear what you guys think 🙂

Here’s the training anyway… Enjoy!

===Tools & Resources Mentioned in the Video===

Free “$688 a day” course <== someone made $25K in 30 days doing this!

 

Enjoyed that… Yet you’re hungry for more awesomeness from yours truly?

If so, then I’ve go something even more cooler than what you’ve just seen.

Here’s what it is:

For a limited time only, I’m gonna give you access to my BEST internet marketing course.

Now not only are you getting this free… But it’s also free to implement too.

It’s an absolute breeze to setup too…

You don’t need hosting, domain name… Or any of that techy stuff.

In fact, you don’t even need a website, full stop.

Brings in fast results too – one guy ended up making $25K in JUST 30 of following it

So yeah, it’s powerful stuff and you can have it free.

Just make sure to grab it ASAP as it won’t be available for much longer.

Just click the link below to get instant free access.

See you on the other side 🙂

InstantAccess

 

source

How to Make HUGE Windfalls of Cash Perpetually EVERYDAY on Complete Auto-Pilot

I’m not gonna lie…cartoon-money-bag-454056

What you’re about to see makes me A LOT of money.

And I’m pretty sure – when you put it into action – you’ll get awesome results too.

So what makes this particular money-getting method so powerful, huh?

Well first up, it’s completely automated…

Once you’ve got this badboy setup, it’ll bring in TRUE set & forget income for life.

Secondly, you can scale it up to whatever income level you desire.

Seriously, if you wanna make $1000 a day… It’s entirely possible with this.

Now the version I’ll be sharing with you is the supped up version I’m using right now.

So when you put this into action, you should literally hit the ground running.

Sounds good, right… Well here’s how to do it:

===Tools & Resources Mentioned in the Video===

Free “$688 a day” course <== Someone made $25K in 30 days doing this

 

Now if you enjoyed today’s training… Then you’re gonna love this next piece of awesomeness.

For a limited time, I’m giving away some of my best training… For free!

Yup, you read right…

You can get my training absolutely free when you take action today.

I think you’re gonna dig it when you see, actually.

Why? Because this free training is really EASY to profit from.

You don’t need hosting, domain… Or any of that stuff.

In fact, you don’t even need a website, full stop.

Just follow the simple instructions and you’ll be setup and profiting in no time.

And talking of setting up in no time… This brings in FAST results.

Seriously, I think you’ll be blown away how fast you can make money with this.

In fact, one guy who used the exact training you’re getting, made $25K in 30 days.

So if you wanna make money quickly and easily then you really need to check this out.

Just make sure to take action right now otherwise you could miss out.

So click the button below to get your free copy.

See you on the other side 🙂

arrow-access

yes_let_me_in_animation

 

source

How to Ethically STEAL Traffic & Make EASY Sales Using My “Youtube Piggy-Back Traffic” Formula

You gotta admit, Youtube’s pretty awesome, right.

And that’s not just because you can watch cat videos all day long either.

Oh no, I mean, from a marketer’s perspective…

For starters, it’s an awesome way to brand yourself as an authority in your niche.

Peeps see your videos, realise you know your shit, and instantly assume you’re an authority.

And the traffic you can drive from Youtube… Oh I’m tellin’ ya, it’s crazy, man.

The traffic you get is 100% free and it’s totally “set & forget” too.

So yeah, you can literally smash it online if you know what you’re doing.

Pretty sweet, right, but it ain’t all sunshine and rainbows I’m afraid…

Problem is, Youtube – from a marketer’s perspective – is like, the worse kept secret, ever.

I mean, lets face it…

What I’ve just told you ain’t some shocking revelation or anything.

In fact, I should imagine you’ve known for years the awesomeness of Youtube.

So, as you can imagine, getting results from Youtube is getting harder and harder everyday.

Especially with every Tom, Dick and Harry jumping on the bandwagon, wanting their cut.

So what’s a marketer to do, huh?

Well, never fear, ’cause Jimmy’s here to save to day 🙂

You see, I accidentally stumbled across something the other week…

Kinda thought it was fluke when I first did it, in fact.

So I tried it again… It worked.

Thinking I got lucky for the second time, so I did it again.

And guess what? Yup, you guessed right… It worked again like a charm.

But what makes this NEW fangled method awesome is this…

Once again, it’s FREE to implement and it only takes a couple of minutes to do, tops.

So I bet you want in on this little ol’ secret, eh?

Well here’s what I’ve decided to do:

As you’re a loyal reader, and as Jimmy does indeed love ya…

I’ve decided to walk you step by step through this entire process right here.

So that said and done, here’s how to do it:

===Tools & Resources Mentioned in the Video===

Free “$688 a day” video course <= one guy made $25K in 30 days doing this!

 

free-download-managersYou gotta admit, that was pretty awesome, right.

Well, guess what, it gets better, my friend…

For a limited time, I’m giving aways my BEST course for free.

Yes, you read right, it’s blinkin’ free and you can get instant access to it right now.

But before you jump all over it like a rash, I wanna tell you why you need this in your life right now.

You see, there’s a few things that make this TRULY epic:

  • First up, it’s 100% FREE to implement.
  • Brain-numbingly EASY to do – no previous experience required.
  • Brings in lightning FAST results.

And hey, when I say “lightning fast results” I really do mean it…

In fact, there was one guy who got access and boy did he smash it out of the park.

He ended up rating in over $25K in JUST 30 days of implementing it

take-action-nowPretty sweet, right. Just make sure to grab it ASAP that’s all…

Why? ‘Cause it won’t be available for much longer, you see.

In fact, I plan on selling it in the near future – big-ass affiliate style launch as it goes.

So if you want it NOW for FREE instead of paying to get it later, then click the link now.

See you on the other side 🙂

GetFreeInstantAccessRed

s7dak3

 

source

Evergreen Wealth Formula Update – NEW Youtube Module Added

Brace yourself – got some awesome news for you today 🙂

Here’s what it is:             

I’ve just updated the ENTIRE Youtube module in my Evergreen Wealth Formula course.

This is all new methods I’ve never shared or taught anywhere else.

Trust me, it’s gonna allow you to literally DOMINATE Youtube like a pro.

Yeah, the methods taught in this new module are THAT powerful.

In fact, what is taught in the module alone… I could easily charge $97.

But if you’re a Evergreen Wealth Formula member, you get this free of charge.

And talking of free… It’s now 100% free to implement too.

So it won’t cost you a single cent to get awesome results with Youtube now

Anyway, here’s how to get access:

Simply login and head to the Youtube module in the traffic section.

If you’re not a Evergreen Wealth Formula member – but want access – you can grab it here:

>> Get the EWF and the NEW Youtube module here <<

I think you’re gonna be blown away when you see what’s inside 🙂

And hey, it doesn’t end there either…

As you know, I’m constantly updating and adding to the Evergreen Wealth Formula…

So that said, I’ve got a few more surprises heading your way soon.

I can’t say when ’cause I’m crap at keeping deadlines LOL…

But if you enjoy what I put out, then you’ll love what I’ve got in stall

And if you’re a Evergreen Wealth Formula member, you’ll get everything at no additional cost.

Anyway, let know what you think of the Youtube module.

If you’ve got any questions, hit me up, I’m always here to help, remember 🙂

Speak soon,

James Scholes

P.S. Not a Evergreen Wealth Formula member but want in on the NEW Youtube training?

If so, you the Evergreen Wealth Formula and the new Youtube module right here:

>> Get the EWF and the NEW Youtube module here <<

 

source

Got a Problem With Traffic? Not When You See This… [NEW Traffic Generation Method]

You know what sucks monkey-balls? Getting traffic… That’s what.

Absolute pain the ass, I’m tellin’ ya – especially when you’re just starting out.

If only there was a way of getting a whole heap of targeted traffic to your site everyday.

And not only that, but it was totally “set & forget” too…

You know, you do the work once and it comes in every single day for life

Oh, and it was completely free to implement too… That would be pretty sweet, right.

Sounds crazy, doesn’t it… But what if I told you it was possible?

You know, a traffic source that:

  • Drives hungry prospects to your site everyday who actually want to buy your stuff
  • Truly set and forget: so you do the work once and it comes in like clock-work for life
  • 100% free to implement so it cost nothing and you keep all the profits for yourself

Don’t believe me…?

Hey, I wouldn’t either… That’s why I’m gonna back it up right now with solid proof!

Here, take a juicy-gander at this, my friend:

Youtube-Live-Traffic-1

 

Yup, that’s a 110 people in the last 60 minutes who I’ve marketed to and made sales from.

…And this is happening every single hour too – just imagine that for a minute!

I mean, you can see in the last 48 hours I’ve had 2800 peeps check my stuff out.

And this traffic comes in like clock work, day in, day out, too.

Thinking it’s a fluke? A one-off? Well, here’s another:

Youtube-Live-Traffic-20

 

This is a newer one so it hasn”t build up full steam yet…

Still, it’s already generating me 460 leads in the last 48 hours.

And this number is only gonna grow and grow over time.

You see, it’s like a snowball – as it rolls down the hill, the bigger it becomes.

And that’s exactly what happens here, except it’s your traffic that grows.

And remember, this is totally “set & forget” and free to implement too.

So the question on your lips must be:

“How the bleedin’ hell are you doing this, James?”

Ah, good question. Well, let me spill the beans for you…

You see, I use little known website called Youtube – you may of heard of it, in fact 😉images

Now, you can’t just bang any ol’ vid up and expect a massive rush of traffic…

Oh no, you have to go about it in a very specific way – especially if you want results like mine.

So where can you get your grubby little mitts on my new fangled formula, eh?

Well, here’s how:

I’ve given the Youtube module in my Evergreen Wealth Formula a complete over-haul.

So this is a completely new methods with all new training videos, showing you how.

And I literally take you step by step through the entire process – from start to finish

It’s killer stuff and I think you’re gonna dig it when you see it, in fact.

Nobody is teaching this stuff either…

So when you implement this, it’s gonna give you a massive edge on your competition.

Now if you’re a EWF member already… Awesome, you get it free.

But if you’re not a EWF member, but you want my new Youtube formula, just click here:

>>> Get my NEW fangled Youtube formula here <<<

Trust me: I think you’re gonna really dig it when you see it – I really do.

It’s powerful stuff and other EWF members are saying the same too.

Anyway, if you’re not a EWF member, you can get my new Youtube formula here:

>>> Get my NEW fangled Youtube formula here <<<

As it goes, I’ve just completely updated the EWF course lastnight…

Added new videos, new techniques… The full works, really.

If you haven’t got it already, then this would be an awesome time to grab it.

Seriously, it’s changing people’s life – and if you put it into action – I’m pretty sure it’ll change your life too.

That’s it anyway – just thought I’d share what’s working right now with you, that’s all.

So till then… Stay awesome my friend 🙂

source